Showing18 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Pipariya to Bhopal

View More Buses

Shivhare Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

2.8 /5

12:15

Bus Stand Pipariya

4h 30m

16:45 1st Nov

Habibganj

₹ 200

15 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Shivhare Bus Service

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.8 /5

05:45

Bus Stand Pipariya

4h 25m

10:10 1st Nov

Habibganj

₹ 200

18 window seats  

Total 47 seats left

Shivhare Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

2.8 /5

06:45

Bus Stand Pipariya

5h 0m

11:45 1st Nov

Habibganj

₹ 170

15 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

00:50

Pipriya Branch

4h 0m

04:50 1st Nov

Habibganj

₹ 308

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Nandan Travels Seoni

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

02:35

Railway Station Pipariya

3h 35m

06:10 1st Nov

Lal Ghati

₹ 404

16 window seats  

Total 53 seats left

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

02:45

Railway Station Pipariya

3h 15m

06:00 1st Nov

Nadra Bus Stand

₹ 455

24 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

Chartered Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 4 Ratings

23:50

Pipriya Branch

3h 0m

02:50 2nd Nov

Habibganj

₹ 205

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Pipariya to Bhopal Shivhare Bus Service Bus services

FAQs About Shivhare Bus Service Buses from Pipariya to Bhopal

Q. By when Shivhare Bus Service first bus leave from Pipariya?

A. First bus of Shivhare Bus Service leaves from Pipariya at around 05:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pipariya to Bhopal by Shivhare Bus Service currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shivhare Bus Service between Pipariya to Bhopal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pipariya to Bhopal bus specially by Shivhare Bus Service?

A. Pipariya to Bhopal fare for Shivhare Bus Service is around Rs. 170 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pipariya to Bhopal by Shivhare Bus Service?

A. Pipariya to Bhopal journey takes around 2h 55m by Shivhare Bus Service. Book Now

Boarding points in Pipariya

  • Pipriya Branch
  • Railway Station Pipariya
  • Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya
  • Pipariya Bypass
  • Pipariya
  • Bus Stand Pipariya
  • Monu travels shobhapur road teraha piparia m.p
  • Pipariya Bus Stand

Dropping points in Bhopal

  • Habibganj
  • Lal Ghati
  • Others
  • Nadra Bus Stand
  • Beragarh
  • Alpana Talkies Hamidia Road

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved