Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada TSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing36 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

TSRTC

Telangana State Road Transport Corporation

3 buses

Starts at 03:05

₹297

Starts from

3 Buses

88 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹297

View all

Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada Other Buses

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

17:45

Bhadrachalam

5h 0m

22:45 27th Feb

Tadepalli

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Gupta Travels Galaxy

AshokLeyland Stile A/C

3.1/5

18:30

Opposite RTC Bus stand

3h 45m

22:15 27th Feb

Old RTC Bus Stand

₹740

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 740

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MAHABAHUSRIKVRTRAVELS

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

00:05

Bhadrachalam

5h 25m

05:30 27th Feb

IBRAHIMPATNAM

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About TSRTC Buses from Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada

Q. By when TSRTC first bus leave from Bhadrachalam?

A. First bus of TSRTC leaves from Bhadrachalam at around 03:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada by TSRTC currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by TSRTC between Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada bus specially by TSRTC?

A. Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada fare for TSRTC is around Rs. 209 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada by TSRTC?

A. Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada journey takes around 3h 4m by TSRTC. Book Now