• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels

ACSleeper2+1

17:15

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

9h 25m

11th May

2:40

Ratangarh

Shri Chirag Travel Agency

ACSleeper2+1

16:15

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

8h 58m

11th May

1:13

Ratangarh

Shri Chirag Travel Agency

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

14:02

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

8h 58m

11th May

22:60

Ratangarh

Shrinath Nandu Travels

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

16:15

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

11h 0m

11th May

3:15

Ratangarh

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

20:15

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

11h 4m

11th May

7:19

Ratangarh

BharatBenzACSeaterSleeper2+1

14:01

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

10h 9m

11th May

0:10

Ratangarh

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

23:30

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

9h 5m

11th May

8:35

Ratangarh

Apex Chandra Travels

ACSleeper2+1

17:30

Udaipur(Rajasthan)

13h 5m

11th May

6:35

Ratangarh

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Others
  • Reti Stand

Dropping points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Others

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Ratangarh

  • Ratangarh Bypass
  • Ratangarh- roadways bus deepo 9828706047
  • Rathore travels ( madho bus ) 9261000565,9261272727
  • baypass choroha Ratangarh

Dropping points in Ratangarh

  • RATANGARH CHOURAHA
  • Ratangarh

FAQs About Buses from Udaipur(rajasthan) to Ratangarh

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Udaipurrajasthan to on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Udaipurrajasthan to . Out of which 7 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Udaipurrajasthan to bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Udaipurrajasthan to bus route leaves at 14:01 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for from Udaipurrajasthan?

    A

    he last bus for Udaipurrajasthan to route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Udaipurrajasthan to Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Udaipurrajasthan are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in for the Udaipurrajasthan bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Udaipurrajasthan to bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved