FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing20 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:26

Watar

6h 37m

23rd Jan

02:03

Ahmednagar

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:56

Watar

6h 37m

23rd Jan

00:33

Ahmednagar

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Watar

6h 30m

23rd Jan

03:30

Ahmednagar

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:15

Watar

6h 30m

23rd Jan

05:45

Ahmednagar

Labbaik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Watar

7h 3m

23rd Jan

05:03

Ahmednagar

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:47

Watar

6h 48m

23rd Jan

04:35

Ahmednagar

Apple Tours & Travel

A/C Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)

22:30

Watar

5h 45m

23rd Jan

04:15

Ahmednagar

Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd. )

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Watar

6h 43m

23rd Jan

04:03

Ahmednagar

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:40

Watar

6h 35m

23rd Jan

02:15

Ahmednagar

Mahalaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Watar

6h 45m

23rd Jan

02:15

Ahmednagar

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Watar

Boarding points in Watar

  • Sairaj travels (vathar)

Dropping points in Watar

  • Bypass (vathar)
  • Vathar
  • Vathar Below Bridge
  • Vathar By Pass
  • WATHAR
  • Wattar

Watar to Ahmednagar Bus services

Boarding points in Ahmednagar

  • Akshada Garden Nakoda Travels

Dropping points in Ahmednagar

  • Old bus stand

FAQs About Buses from Watar to Ahmednagar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Watar to Ahmednagar on the daily basis?

    A

    20 buses are running between Watar to Ahmednagar. Out of which 20 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Watar to Ahmednagar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Watar to Ahmednagar bus route leaves at 17:56 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmednagar from Watar?

    A

    he last bus for Watar to Ahmednagar route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Watar to Ahmednagar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Watar are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmednagar for the Watar Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmednagar for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Watar to Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Watar to Ahmednagar bus route are MB Link Travels, Labbaik Tours and Travels, Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved