FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Global Travels Shree Patel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

16:30

Vathar- harsh travels

12h 50m

27th Jan

05:20

Kamrej

1500

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shree Patel Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

16:00

Vathar

13h 30m

27th Jan

05:30

Kamrej

1200

5 window seats

Total 10 seats left

R R Travels Lines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

17:30

Vathar 7276845454,7276945454,9879593786

14h 0m

27th Jan

07:30

Kadodara Chowkadi

800

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Vaibhav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:30

Below Flyover Vathar

15h 30m

27th Jan

09:00

Others

899

14 window seats

Total 21 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Vathar

Boarding points in Vathar

  • Vathar- harsh travels
  • Vathar
  • Vathar 7276845454,7276945454,9879593786
  • Below Flyover Vathar

Dropping points in Surat

  • Kamrej
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Others

Watar to Surat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Watar to Surat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Watar to Surat on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Watar to Surat. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Watar to Surat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Watar to Surat bus route leaves at 16:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Watar?

    A

    he last bus for Watar to Surat route leaves at 17:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹899.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Watar to Surat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Watar are Vathar- harsh travels, Vathar , Vathar 7276845454,7276945454,9879593786, Below Flyover Vathar

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Surat for the Watar Surat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Surat for this route are Kamrej, Kadodara Chowkadi, Parsi Panchayat Parking, Others.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Watar to Surat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Watar to Surat bus route are Global Travels Shree Patel, R R Travels Lines, Shree Patel Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved