Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Ludhiana to Sonipat Yolo Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing38 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Yolo Bus

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:27

Sherpur Chowk

5h 40m

04:07 14th Jun

In front of Best chicken , end of the flyover , Bahalgarh

₹849

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking

Yolo Bus

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:41

Sherpur Chowk

4h 38m

05:19 14th Jun

In front of Best chicken , end of the flyover , Bahalgarh

₹699

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

Yolo Bus

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

03:24

Sherpur Chowk

4h 15m

07:39 14th Jun

In front of Best chicken , end of the flyover , Bahalgarh

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

Ludhiana to Sonipat Other Buses

Zingbus Plus

Scania A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

00:10

Samrala Chowk

5h 20m

05:30 14th Jun

Bahalgarh Chowk

₹404

₹462

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 462

₹ 404

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

R S YADAV SMART BUS PRIVATE LIMITED

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:25

Sherpur chock ludhiana pb

5h 40m

05:05 14th Jun

Sonipat

₹999

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 11 Jun 11:25 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:45

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 5m

04:50 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹804

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 804

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

00:25

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

4h 45m

05:10 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹909

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 909

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

01:10

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

4h 35m

05:45 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹920

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

01:35

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

4h 25m

06:00 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹944

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 944

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

00:10

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 35m

05:45 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹975

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 975

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:40

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 10m

04:50 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹905

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 905

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

22:45

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 5m

03:50 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹955

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 955

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

00:40

Sherpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 20m

06:00 14th Jun

Pahalwan Dhaba

₹911

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 911

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Yolo Bus Buses from Ludhiana to Sonipat

Q. By when Yolo Bus first bus leave from Ludhiana?

A. First bus of Yolo Bus leaves from Ludhiana at around 00:41. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ludhiana to Sonipat by Yolo Bus currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Yolo Bus between Ludhiana to Sonipat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ludhiana to Sonipat bus specially by Yolo Bus?

A. Ludhiana to Sonipat fare for Yolo Bus is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ludhiana to Sonipat by Yolo Bus?

A. Ludhiana to Sonipat journey takes around 3h 5m by Yolo Bus. Book Now