Jodhpur Kullu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jodhpur to Kullu Flights

Jodhpur to Kullu Cheap Flights

Book Jodhpur to Kullu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Jodhpur to Kullu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kullu from Jodhpur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Jodhpur(JDH) to Kullu(KUU) Flights Schedule

  Air India
JDH  14:55 Jodhpur, India
17h 10m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11029
  Air India
JDH  14:55 Jodhpur, India
17h 10m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11274
  Multi Carrier
JDH  16:45 Jodhpur, India
15h 20m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11384
  Multi Carrier
JDH  12:55 Jodhpur, India
19h 10m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11384
  Multi Carrier
JDH  16:00 Jodhpur, India
16h 5m ( 1 Stop )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11410
  Air India
JDH  14:55 Jodhpur, India
19h 30m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
20216
  Air India
JDH  12:30 Jodhpur, India
19h 35m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21287
  Air India
JDH  12:30 Jodhpur, India
19h 35m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
22757
  Air India
JDH  12:30 Jodhpur, India
19h 35m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  08:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
22757

Questions & Answers About flights from Jodhpur to Kullu

Q

How many flights fly from Jodhpur to Kullu on the daily basis?

A

Around 9 flights are flying daily from Jodhpur to Kullu. Out of which 9 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , SpiceJet and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Jodhpur to Kullu?

A

Out of 9 daily flights between Jodhpur to Kullu Air India has maximum 9 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Jodhpur to Kullu?

A

Today lowest airfare on Jodhpur to Kullu flight route is ₹13129 offered by Air India AI476 at 14:55.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Jodhpur to Kullu in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI476 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Jodhpur to Kullu route at ₹11029. And in next 30 days lowest price on Jodhpur to Kullu route is ₹11029 which is offered by Air India AI476. Timings for this flights are Dec 13,2018 at 14:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Jodhpur to Kullu?

A

The first flight from Jodhpur to Kullu is Air India AI32B at 12:30. The other morning flights from Jodhpur to Kullu are Air India AI32B @ 12:30 , Air India AI32B @ 12:30 , Air India 9W738 @ 12:55 , Air India AI321 @ 14:55 , Air India AI321 @ 14:55 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Jodhpur to Kullu route?

A

The last flight from Jodhpur to Kullu route is Air India 9WAT7 at 16:45. Before this last flight other evening Jodhpur to Kullu flights are Air India SGDH8 @ 16:00 , Air India AI321 @ 14:55 , Air India AI321 @ 14:55 , Air India AI321 @ 14:55 , Air India 9W738 @ 12:55 .

Jodhpur to Kullu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1102912 DecAir India08:0514:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1102912 DecAir India08:0514:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1102913 DECAir India08:0514:55Book
Lowest airfare today1312911 DECAir India08:0514:55Book

More info about Jodhpur to Kullu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jodhpur to Kullu in the next 90 days are on Air India,Spicejet,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Jodhpur to Kullu in the next 90 days is Rs.15938.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jodhpur Kullu Flight Schedule & Info

JDH Jodhpur KUU Kullu
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Jodhpur (JDH) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Mount Abu Kullu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 260 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ajmer Kullu Flights

Ajmer is approx 202 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Pushkar Kullu Flights

Pushkar is approx 181 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Bikaner Kullu Flights

Bikaner is approx 255 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Nathdwara Kullu Flights

Nathdwara is approx 206 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Bhilwara Kullu Flights

Bhilwara is approx 239 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Pali Kullu Flights

Pali is approx 67 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Kumbhalgarh Kullu Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 178 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Nagaur Kullu Flights

Nagaur is approx 145 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Rajsamand Kullu Flights

Rajsamand is approx 177 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to Jodhpur (JDH) sector also serves

Jodhpur Manali Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Kasol Flights

Kasol is approx 34 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jodhpur Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Nehru Kund

    Located at a distance of 5 kms from Manali on National Highway to Leh, Nehru Kund is a natural spring of cold water. It is...

  • Solang Valley

    Located at a distance of 13 kms from Manali, Solang Valley lies between Solang village and Beas Kund. It offers a beautiful view of glaciers and snow capped mountains. Since the valley has...

  • Chandrakhani Pass

    Chandrakhani Pass is situated in the Parbati valley that connects Malana Valley to Kullu Valley. A perfect base for trekking, the pass is popular for its.....

  • Rohtang Pass

    Located at a height of 3979 metres and at a distance of 51 kms from Manali, Rohtang Pass is on the highway to Keylong/Leh. In winters, ...

View Kullu Travel Guide

Jodhpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jodhpur Airport
Code:
JDH
Phone:
+912912512934

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved