Patna Dibrugarh Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Dibrugarh Flights

Book Patna to Dibrugarh flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Patna to Dibrugarh flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dibrugarh from Patna only at Goibibo.

Patna(PAT) to Dibrugarh(DIB) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Patna to Dibrugarh

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI410_AI20_AI705
09:35
Patna
26h 10m 2 Stop
PATDibrugarh
11:45
Dibrugarh
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W728_9W901_9W2479_9W2479
15:55
Patna
43h 20m 3 Stop
PATDibrugarh
11:15
Dibrugarh
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E826_AI317_AI675_AI705
09:20
Patna
26h 25m 3 Stop
PATDibrugarh
11:45
Dibrugarh
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W731_9W7140_9W2479
16:40
Patna
18h 35m 2 Stop
PATDibrugarh
11:15
Dibrugarh
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI416_AI401_AI709
20:40
Patna
16h 0m 2 Stop
PATDibrugarh
12:40
Dibrugarh
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Patna to Dibrugarh cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare442117 MayIndigo14:1509:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days442117 MayIndigo14:1509:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days552120 MARIndigo14:0509:50Book
Lowest airfare today688522 FEBIndigo14:0509:50Book

Patna to Dibrugarh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 22,2018

6885

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 23,2018

10366

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

11052

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

14775

Dep:
15:30
Arr:
14:05

15:30

14:05

Duration
22h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

10122

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

9398

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

19119

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:30

12:40

07:30

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

9398

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

7274

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

8248

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

12512

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

8248

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

21685

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:30

12:40

07:30

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

6457

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

6406

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
14:05

08:45

14:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

8231

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
14:05

08:45

14:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

7840

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

7725

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
14:05

08:45

14:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

6698

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

6987

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
14:05

08:45

14:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

5848

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

12785

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:30

12:40

07:30

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

6698

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

5521

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

5521

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

5921

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

9535

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
07:30

15:55

07:30

Duration
15h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 23,2018

5691

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
14:05

09:50

14:05

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Patna to Dibrugarh cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Dibrugarh include Indigo,Air India,Spicejet .Flights to Dibrugarh land at the Dibrugarh Airport. Other Airlines flying to Dibrugarh include Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Patna to Dibrugarh in the next 90 days are on Indigo,Air India,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Patna to Dibrugarh in the next 90 days is Rs.8728.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Dibrugarh Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna DIB Dibrugarh
  • Distance 281 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Patna (PAT) to Dibrugarh (DIB) sector also serves

Bodh Gaya Dibrugarh Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Dibrugarh Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Dibrugarh Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Dibrugarh Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Dibrugarh Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Dibrugarh Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Dibrugarh Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Dibrugarh Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Dibrugarh Flights

Aurangabad is approx 115 kms from Patna (PAT)

Kushinagar Dibrugarh Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Dibrugarh (DIB) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna West Siang Flights

West Siang is approx 109 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Jorhat Flights

Jorhat is approx 138 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Golaghat Flights

Golaghat is approx 162 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Ziro Flights

Ziro is approx 116 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Itanagar Flights

Itanagar is approx 197 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Tinsukia Flights

Tinsukia is approx 60 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Pasighat Flights

Pasighat is approx 69 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Sibsagar Flights

Sibsagar is approx 183 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Along Flights

Along is approx 198 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

Patna Miao Flights

Miao is approx 118 kms from Dibrugarh (DIB)

view more(+)

Weather in Dibrugarh

TUE FEB 13 2018

26.97ºC  12.05ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 14 2018

24ºC  12.39ºC

Rain in the evening.

0.3124% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 15 2018

23.99ºC  14.73ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.2464% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 16 2018

26.97ºC  13.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 17 2018

27.95ºC  11.29ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 18 2018

26.93ºC  15.11ºC

Mostly cloudy in the morning.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 19 2018

26.46ºC  14.12ºC

Partly cloudy in the evening.

0.0737% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 20 2018

26.92ºC  13.74ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 21 2018

26.73ºC  12.13ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 22 2018

26.82ºC  11.3ºC

Mostly cloudy overnight.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 23 2018

24.98ºC  13.83ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0432% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 24 2018

27.43ºC  11.52ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 25 2018

27.31ºC  11.79ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 26 2018

27.78ºC  12.25ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 27 2018

28.08ºC  12.96ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Dibrugarh Airport, Dibrugarh

View All Hotels in Dibrugarh

Popular attractions in Dibrugarh

  • The Dehing Satra

    The Dehing Satra is a famous religious place. It is said that many rulers, emperors and kings visited this place ..........

  • Dibru-Saikhowa National Park

    Spread over an area of 340 square kilometres in Tinsukia district of Assam, Dibru-Saikhowa National Park is a hotspot destination among wildlife lovers. It is home to migratory birds (main attraction), feral horses and Gangetic dolphins. Identified as an Important Bird Area (IBA), the park boasts of having more than 382 species of birds including Greater Adjutant Stork, Lesser Adjutant Stork, Large Cormorant, Open bill Stork, Black necked Stork, Large Whistling Teal, Great Pied Hornbill, Marsh Babbler etc. 

View Dibrugarh Travel Guide

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Dibrugarh Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dibrugarh Airport
Code:
DIB
Phone:
+91-373-82755
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved