Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Madhubani to Patna

ABP Travels

Leyland A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)

05:15

Madhubani

4h 15m

09:30 2nd Aug

Patna

ABP Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

05:10

Madhubani

4h 20m

09:30 2nd Aug

Patna

ABP Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

09:45

Madhubani

4h 45m

14:30 2nd Aug

Patna

ABP Travels

Leyland A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)

05:30

Madhubani

4h 0m

09:30 2nd Aug

Patna

Shiv Ganga Travel

Leyland A/C Seater Hitech Pushback (2+2)

14:25

Madhubani

5h 5m

19:30 2nd Aug

Patna

ABP Airport Ride

Tata Indigo A/C Sleeper Family (2+1)

06:45

Madhubani

4h 0m

10:45 2nd Aug

Patna

Madhubani to Patna ABP Travels Bus services

FAQs About ABP Travels Buses from Madhubani to Patna

Q. By when ABP Travels first bus leave from Madhubani?

A. First bus of ABP Travels leaves from Madhubani at around 05:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Madhubani to Patna (Bihar) by ABP Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by ABP Travels between Madhubani to Patna (Bihar). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Madhubani to Patna (Bihar) bus specially by ABP Travels?

A. Madhubani to Patna (Bihar) fare for ABP Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Madhubani to Patna (Bihar) by ABP Travels?

A. Madhubani to Patna (Bihar) journey takes around 0h 0m by ABP Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Madhubani

Boarding points in Madhubani

  • Madhubani

Dropping points in Madhubani

  • Madhubani

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Patna

  • Shree krishna bus service (patna )

Dropping points in Patna

  • Patna
  • Patna junction
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved