• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing33 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Adipur

5h 30m

15th Apr

00:30

Disa

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:50

Adipur

4h 40m

15th Apr

00:30

Disa

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

14:50

Adipur

4h 40m

15th Apr

19:30

Disa

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

13:45

Adipur

4h 45m

15th Apr

18:30

Disa

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

23:20

Adipur

5h 40m

15th Apr

05:00

Disa

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

22:50

Adipur

7h 10m

15th Apr

06:00

Disa

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

20:25

Adipur

6h 50m

15th Apr

03:15

Disa

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

14:45

Adipur

4h 45m

15th Apr

19:30

Disa

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:05

Adipur

4h 45m

15th Apr

19:50

Disa

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

GURJARNAGRI

13:40

Adipur

7h 0m

15th Apr

20:40

Disa

View More Buses

Boarding points in Adipur

  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Adipur

  • Bus Stand

Adipur to Disa Bus services

Boarding points in Disa

  • DEESA CBS
  • DIPAK HOTEL
  • GAYATRI MANDIR
  • RAJ MANDIR
  • SARDAR BAG

Dropping points in Disa

  • Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi
  • DEESA CBS
  • DIPAK HOTEL
  • Deesa
  • GAYATRI MANDIR
  • RAJ MANDIR
  • SARDAR BAG

FAQs About Buses from Adipur to Disa

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Adipur to Disa on the daily basis?

    A

    33 buses are running between Adipur to Disa. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 27 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Adipur to Disa bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Adipur to Disa bus route leaves at 06:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Disa from Adipur?

    A

    he last bus for Adipur to Disa route leaves at 23:20. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Adipur to Disa Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Adipur are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Disa for the Adipur Disa bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Disa for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Adipur to Disa bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Adipur to Disa bus route are Jakhar Travels, Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved