Edit
Edit

Hosur to Chennai Aggarwal Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing80 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Hosur to Chennai Other Buses

Asian Xpress

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   56 Reviews

14:00

Bus Stand

5h 45m

1 rest stop

19:45 1st Jun

Poonamallee

₹750

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

RKK Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

06:45

Bus Stand

6h 0m

12:45 1st Jun

Velachery

₹645

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 645

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   107 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Bus Stand

5h 10m

1 rest stop

04:30 1st Jun

Koyambedu

₹840

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 840

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Kalaimakal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   488 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Hosur (Hosur)

5h 45m

04:30 1st Jun

Koyambedu

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature314 users rated 5 star

RKK Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   278 Reviews

primoLogo

04:35

Bus Stand

4h 30m

1 rest stop

09:05 1st Jun

Maduravoyal

₹595

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 595

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature167 users rated 5 star

Parveen Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   319 Reviews

06:15

Bus Stand

4h 35m

1 rest stop

10:50 1st Jun

Koyambedu

₹745

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 745

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature197 users rated 5 star

RKK Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   142 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Bus Stand

6h 30m

21:15 1st Jun

Velachery

₹780

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature85 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   78 Reviews

13:40

Others

7h 15m

1 rest stop

20:55 1st Jun

Velachery

₹852

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 852

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 May 01:40 PM

RKK Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   59 Reviews

primoLogo

15:30

Bus Stand

5h 30m

21:00 1st Jun

Koyambedu

₹595

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 595

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

PMD Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   180 Reviews

18:10

Bus Stand

5h 5m

1 rest stop

23:15 1st Jun

Koyambedu

₹695

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 695

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature130 users rated 5 star
View Aggarwal Travels Buses from Chennai to Hosur

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Aggarwal Travels Buses from Hosur to Chennai

Q. By when Aggarwal Travels first bus leave from Hosur?

A. First bus of Aggarwal Travels leaves from Hosur at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hosur to Chennai by Aggarwal Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aggarwal Travels between Hosur to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hosur to Chennai bus specially by Aggarwal Travels?

A. Hosur to Chennai fare for Aggarwal Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hosur to Chennai by Aggarwal Travels?

A. Hosur to Chennai journey takes around 4h 3m by Aggarwal Travels. Book Now