Edit
Edit

Bihar Sharif to Kolkata Aitiana Airwings Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Aitiana Airwings

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   56 Reviews

21:00

Bihar Sharif

11h 30m

08:30 9th Dec

Babughat

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Bihar Sharif to Kolkata Other Buses

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

20:30

Bypass, Rajgir more

12h 30m

09:00 9th Dec

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Kanta Par

13h 0m

09:00 9th Dec

Babughat

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5   10 Reviews

22:00

Bihar Sharif

9h 0m

07:00 9th Dec

Madhyamgram

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   17 Reviews

19:00

By Pass

10h 30m

05:30 9th Dec

Howrah

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature23 window seats

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5   10 Reviews

21:00

Ram Chandrapur

9h 0m

06:00 9th Dec

Madhyamgram

₹850

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature8 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

1.9/5

19:30

By Pass

10h 30m

06:00 9th Dec

Howrah

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature16 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

21:30

By Pass

11h 0m

08:30 9th Dec

Howrah

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature24 window seats
View Aitiana Airwings Buses from Kolkata to Bihar Sharif

FAQs About Aitiana Airwings Buses from Bihar to Kolkata

Q. By when Aitiana Airwings first bus leave from Bihar Sharif?

A. First bus of Aitiana Airwings leaves from Bihar Sharif at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bihar Sharif to Kolkata by Aitiana Airwings currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Aitiana Airwings between Bihar Sharif to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bihar Sharif to Kolkata bus specially by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Bihar Sharif to Kolkata fare for Aitiana Airwings is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bihar Sharif to Kolkata by Aitiana Airwings?

A. Bihar Sharif to Kolkata journey takes around 9h 0m by Aitiana Airwings. Book Now