Edit
Edit

Chandigarh to Kullu Alpha Tour And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing50 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chandigarh to Kullu Other Buses

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump

7h 30m

07:00 3rd Dec

Kullu Bypass

₹1488

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1488

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

03:35

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

6h 35m

10:10 3rd Dec

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹769

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 769

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

04:20

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

6h 50m

11:10 3rd Dec

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹761

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 761

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

23:30

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

6h 35m

1 rest stop

06:05 3rd Dec

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹642

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 642

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

01:55

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

7h 25m

09:20 3rd Dec

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹761

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 761

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

primoLogo

01:00

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump

7h 30m

08:30 3rd Dec

Kullu Bypass

₹1488

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1488

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

00:50

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

7h 25m

08:15 3rd Dec

Kullu Bypass

₹938

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 938

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Dec 12:50 AM

Reo India Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:30

HP Petrol Pump Sec-43

7h 20m

06:50 3rd Dec

Kullu

₹1497

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1497

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

02:50

Tribune Chowk.

7h 55m

10:45 3rd Dec

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹899

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

primoLogo

03:00

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump

8h 30m

11:30 3rd Dec

Kullu Bypass

₹1488

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1488

  • feature16 Amenities
  • feature13 window seats
View Alpha Tour And Travels Buses from Kullu to Chandigarh

FAQs About Alpha Tour And Travels Buses from Chandigarh to Kullu

Q. By when Alpha Tour And Travels first bus leave from Chandigarh?

A. First bus of Alpha Tour And Travels leaves from Chandigarh at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chandigarh to Kullu by Alpha Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Alpha Tour And Travels between Chandigarh to Kullu. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chandigarh to Kullu bus specially by Alpha Tour And Travels?

A. Chandigarh to Kullu fare for Alpha Tour And Travels is around Rs. 522 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Kullu by Alpha Tour And Travels?

A. Chandigarh to Kullu journey takes around 6h 2m by Alpha Tour And Travels. Book Now