Edit
Edit

Aluva to Kozhikode SEATER Bus

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

A1 Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:45

Aluva

3h 15m

1 rest stop

03:00 27th May

Calicut

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Cochin express

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

22:02

cochinbus. Aluva,9961230000,9020307773

4h 14m

1 rest stop

02:16 27th May

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

A1 Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

00:30

Aluva

3h 30m

04:00 27th May

Calicut

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Cochin express

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.8/5

22:29

Aluva,9961230000,9020307773

4h 1m

02:30 27th May

₹630

SELECT SEAT

1 seats left

₹ 630

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

22:25

Aluva Bypass Signal

4h 50m

03:15 27th May

Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Aluva to Kozhikode Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:35

Aluva

5h 0m

03:35 27th May

Ksrtc Busstand

₹899

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

00:45

Aluva

3h 30m

04:15 27th May

Ksrtc Busstand Calicut

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

01:20

Aluva

2h 55m

04:15 27th May

Ksrtc Busstand Calicut

₹899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

22:35

Aluva

5h 0m

03:35 27th May

Ksrtc Busstand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:45

Aluva

4h 0m

02:45 27th May

Calicut

₹600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:40

Aluva

4h 50m

03:30 27th May

Calicut

₹749

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 749

Cochin express

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

22:04

Aluva,9961230000,9020307773

4h 11m

02:15 27th May

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Ubc travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:35

Aluva

3h 40m

02:15 27th May

Kozhikode

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

01:10

Aluva Bypass

3h 5m

04:15 27th May

New Bus Stand

₹949

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

UFO Bus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

22:25

Aluva

4h 25m

02:50 27th May

Mm Ali Raod

₹680

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 680

View SEATER Buses from Kozhikode to Aluva

FAQs About Seater Buses from Aluva to Kozhikode

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Aluva to Kozhikode?

A. There are 5 SEATER buses currently running from Aluva to Kozhikode currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Aluva Kozhikode Journey?

A. The time taken for Aluva to Kozhikode by SEATER bus via road travel is around 2h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aluva to Kozhikode Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aluva to Kozhikode is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aluva to Kozhikode route?