Edit
Edit

Ambala to Kasol City NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ambala to Kasol City Other Buses

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

22:20

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 10m

07:30 28th May

Kasol

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

primoLogo

21:20

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 40m

07:00 28th May

Kasol

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

00:55

Healing Touch Hospital Sultanpur Chowk Ambala

8h 30m

1 rest stop

09:25 28th May

Private bus parking (Pickup / Drop By Cab) Bus will stop at Bhuntar

₹1892

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1892

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 May 12:55 AM

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

23:00

Healing Touch Hospital Sultanpur Chowk Ambala

8h 25m

07:25 28th May

Private bus parking (Pickup / Drop By Cab) Bus will stop at Bhuntar

₹1783

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1783

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 May 11:00 PM

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

02:40

Healing Touch Hospital Sultanpur Chowk Ambala

8h 15m

1 rest stop

10:55 28th May

Private bus parking (Pickup / Drop By Cab) Bus will stop at Bhuntar

₹1805

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1805

  • featureFree cancellation till 28 May 02:40 AM

Laxmi holidays

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

21:45

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 5m

06:50 28th May

Kasol

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Laxmi holidays

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

21:00

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 5m

06:05 28th May

Kasol

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Laxmi holidays

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

02:20

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

9h 35m

11:55 28th May

Kasol Via Bolero/Local Bus

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Malana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:00

Ambala

8h 35m

06:35 28th May

Kasol

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

Malana Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

20:05

Ambala

11h 10m

07:15 28th May

Kasol

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1499

View CITY NON AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Kasol City to Ambala

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Ambala to Kasol city

Q. How many NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Ambala to Kasol City?

A. There are 0 NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Ambala to Kasol City currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Ambala Kasol City Journey?

A. The time taken for Ambala to Kasol City by NON-AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 7h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ambala to Kasol City Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Ambala to Kasol City is ₹ 1299. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Ambala to Kasol City route?

A. Our top bus operators for Ambala to Kasol City bus route are: Laxmi holidays, Malana Travels, PAL Travel Lines, Ride On Wheels, zingbus Book Now