FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

M.k. bus service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:53

Anand express highway

4h 55m

27th Jan

00:48

Bus stand

364

₹405

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:45

Anand Under Bridge Express Highway

6h 45m
1 rest stop

27th Jan

02:30

Navapur

550

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:00

Anand Express Highway (Pickup Van/Bus)

7h 0m

27th Jan

02:00

Navapur Bypass

700

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Veer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

20:00

Anand Express Highway (Pickup Van/Bus)

7h 0m

27th Jan

03:00

Navapur Bypass

400

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Shri Mallinath Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

05:31

Exp. Highway By pass 9328887386, 9724250035, 9460885102

7h 9m

26th Jan

12:40

By pass

3650

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

New Punjab Travels Aurangabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

21:00

Express Highway 7698762023,9227549596

7h 45m

27th Jan

04:45

Nawapur

810

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

New Punjab Travels Aurangabad

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

20:30

Express Highway 7698762023,9227549596

7h 45m

27th Jan

04:15

Nawapur

674

₹710

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Deep Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:15

Express highway, deep 8980009501,02,03

6h 21m

27th Jan

01:36

Check post

928

₹1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Anand

Boarding points in Anand

  • Anand express highway
  • Anand Under Bridge Express Highway
  • Anand Express Highway (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Exp. Highway By pass 9328887386, 9724250035, 9460885102
  • Express Highway 7698762023,9227549596
  • Express highway, deep 8980009501,02,03

Dropping points in Nawapur

  • Bus stand
  • Navapur
  • Navapur Bypass
  • Bus Stand
  • By pass
  • Nawapur
  • Check post

Anand to Navapur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Anand to Navapur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Anand to Navapur on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Anand to Navapur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Anand to Navapur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Anand to Navapur bus route leaves at 05:31 and fare for this bus is ₹ 3650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Navapur from Anand?

    A

    he last bus for Anand to Navapur route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹810.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Anand to Navapur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Anand are Anand express highway , Anand Under Bridge Express Highway, Anand Express Highway (Pickup Van/Bus), Exp. Highway By pass 9328887386, 9724250035, 9460885102

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Navapur for the Anand Navapur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Navapur for this route are Bus stand, Navapur, Navapur Bypass, Bus Stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Anand to Navapur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Anand to Navapur bus route are Deep Travels, M.k. bus service, New Punjab Travels Aurangabad

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved