Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhubaneswar to Jeypur

OSRTC

ODISHA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 14:00

633

Starts from

5 Buses

204 seats left

Pradhan

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8 /5   | 28 Ratings

19:30

Baramunda Bus Stand

11h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 28th Sep

Jeypore Bus Stand

₹ 1220

9 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Suhanee Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8 /5   | 32 Ratings

19:44

In Front of Kali Mandir Barmunda

11h 46m

1 rest stop

07:30 28th Sep

Jeypore Bus Stand

₹ 950

12 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

NILAKANTHESWAR

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1 /5

17:00

Barmunda

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 28th Sep

Jeypore Bus Stand

₹ 870

20 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Bhubaneswar to Jeypur Annapurna Holidays Bus services

FAQs About Annapurna Holidays Buses from Bhubaneswar to Jeypur

Q. By when Annapurna Holidays first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Annapurna Holidays leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 14:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Jeypur by Annapurna Holidays currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Annapurna Holidays between Bhubaneswar to Jeypur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Jeypur bus specially by Annapurna Holidays?

A. Bhubaneswar to Jeypur fare for Annapurna Holidays is around Rs. 633 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Jeypur by Annapurna Holidays?

A. Bhubaneswar to Jeypur journey takes around 11h 3m by Annapurna Holidays. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bhubaneswar

Boarding points in Bhubaneswar

  • Baramunda Bus Stand
  • Baramunda Bus Stand 7205710015, 7205810015
  • In Front of Kali Mandir Barmunda
  • Baramunda Bus Terminus
  • Bermunda Bus Stand
  • Barmunda

Dropping points in Jeypur

  • Jeypore Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved