Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Ashok Travels Regd Bus Booking

Ashok Travels Regd Bus Booking

Ashok Travels Regd Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 45m
  • 17:25
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 25m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 5m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 5m
  • 19:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 5m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    12h 5m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    11h 25m
  • 20:05
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    11h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    9h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Delhi
    10h 40m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jaipur
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    11h 45m
  • 19:45
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    9h 15m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    9h 15m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    9h 15m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    9h 15m
  • 22:05
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Lucknow
    11h 15m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    10h 20m
  • 19:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    9h 20m
  • 21:05
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:05
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:20
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ajmer to Delhi
    9h 0m
  • 22:35
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    10h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    11h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    10h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    10h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Bhilwara
    11h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    6h 25m
  • 17:25
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    6h 5m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    6h 5m
  • 19:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    6h 5m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    5h 25m
  • 20:05
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhilwara to Jaipur
    5h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Pathankot
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Pathankot
    11h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Pathankot
    11h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Pathankot
    11h 30m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Pathankot
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Jammu
    13h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Jammu
    12h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Jammu
    12h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Jammu
    12h 30m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Jammu
    11h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Katra
    14h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Katra
    13h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Katra
    13h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Katra
    13h 30m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Katra
    13h 0m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Ajmer
    7h 15m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Ajmer
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Ajmer
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Ajmer
    7h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Ajmer
    7h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Etawah
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Etawah
    7h 0m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Etawah
    7h 0m
  • 22:05
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Etawah
    8h 15m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    8h 0m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    8h 0m
  • 22:05
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kanpur
    9h 45m
  • 22:25
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jaipur to Delhi
    6h 0m
  • 02:05
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Delhi
    6h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jaipur to Delhi
    6h 20m
  • 23:50
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Nasirabad
    8h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Nasirabad
    8h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Nasirabad
    8h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    12h 15m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    9h 45m
  • 20:15
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Lucknow to Delhi
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about Ashok Travels Regd Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Ashok Travels Regd?

A

Around 58 routes are covered by Ashok Travels Regd. Some major routes covered by Ashok Travels Regd are Bhilwara to Delhi , Delhi to Jaipur , and Delhi to Lucknow .

Q

In how many cities Ashok Travels Regd buses are operating?

A

Ashok Travels Regd buses are operating in 30 cities. Some important cities are Bhilwara, Delhi, Ajmer, Lucknow, and Jaipur.

Q

How many Ashok Travels Regd buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 67 Ashok Travels Regd buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Delhi to Jaipur route.

Q

What type of buses Ashok Travels Regd have?

A

Ashok Travels Regd have 4 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  3. A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  4. A/C Sleeper (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Delhi

View All Hotels in Delhi

Popular attractions in Delhi

  • Red Fort

    Located right on the heart of the city, the Red Fort is one of the prominent red sandstone architectures that was built by the Mughals in the year 1648.

  • India Gate

    Located right in the heart of the city, the India Gate is one of the prominent landmarks in New Delhi that stands tall as the national monument of India.

  • Hauz Khas

    Amidst the posh neighbourhoods of South Delhi, lies the historical site of the Hauz Khas complex. Hauz Khas dates back to the early 14th century during the reign of Ala-ud-Din Khalji.

  • Lotus Temple

    Lotus Temple is one of the prominent attractions of New Delhi. It is close to Nehru Place, one of the busiest commercial hubs in the city. The temple is built in the shape of a lotus flower amidst the lush green landscape that turn up to a pleasant and tranquil ambience. It is a Bahai House of Worship and is open to people from all religions. The Bahaí Faith is a world religion whose purpose is to unite all races and peoples in one universal Cause and one common Faith.

View Delhi Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved