Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER Bus Booking

ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER Bus Booking

ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    9h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    8h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    7h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    9h 0m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chalakudy
    7h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    8h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    7h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    7h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    7h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    8h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Palakkad
    6h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Thrissur
    9h 0m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thrissur
    8h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thrissur
    7h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thrissur
    8h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thrissur
    7h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Angamaly
    9h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Angamaly
    8h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Angamaly
    8h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Angamaly
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Angamaly
    7h 45m
  • 21:45
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Vazhakkulam
    10h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Vazhakkulam
    9h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Vazhakkulam
    9h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Vazhakkulam
    9h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Thodupuzha
    10h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thodupuzha
    10h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Thodupuzha
    9h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thodupuzha
    9h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Pala
    11h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Pala
    10h 5m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Pala
    10h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Pala
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Muvattupuzha
    10h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Muvattupuzha
    9h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Muvattupuzha
    9h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Muvattupuzha
    8h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kottayam
    11h 45m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kottayam
    10h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Kottayam
    10h 45m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kottayam
    10h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kalady
    9h 40m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kalady
    9h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Kalady
    8h 40m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kalady
    8h 10m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Thiruvalla
    12h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thiruvalla
    11h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Thiruvalla
    11h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Thiruvalla
    10h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Perumbavoor
    10h 0m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Perumbavoor
    9h 15m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Perumbavoor
    9h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Perumbavoor
    8h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Changanassery
    12h 0m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Changanassery
    11h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Changanassery
    11h 0m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Changanassery
    10h 30m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chalakudy to Bangalore
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Chalakudy to Bangalore
    9h 15m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  • Chalakudy to Bangalore
    8h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Ettumanoor
    11h 30m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Ettumanoor
    10h 30m
  • 20:15
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Ettumanoor
    10h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)

FAQ about ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER?

A

Around 82 routes are covered by ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER. Some major routes covered by ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER are Bangalore to Chalakudy , Bangalore to Palakkad , and Bangalore to Thrissur .

Q

In how many cities ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER buses are operating?

A

ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER buses are operating in 45 cities. Some important cities are Vazhakkulam, Palakkad, Chalakudy, Angamaly, Bangalore, and Thrissur.

Q

How many ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 49 ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Bangalore to Chalakudy route.

Q

What type of buses ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER have?

A

ATLAS TRAVELS SLEEPER have 6 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  2. Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  3. Leyland A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  4. Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  5. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved