Edit
Edit

Dhanbad to Hazaribagh Shivam Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mukteshwari Travels (yvts )

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

09:00

Dhanbad Bartand bus stand

3h 0m

12:00 26th May

Hazaribagh New Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 250

Mukteshwari Travels (yvts )

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

08:20

Dhanbad Bartand bus stand

2h 50m

11:10 26th May

Hazaribagh Private Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 250

Dhanbad to Hazaribagh Other Buses

Kalika Super Fast

AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   37 Reviews

13:40

Dhanbad ( Kalika Super Fast )

2h 40m

16:20 26th May

Hazaribag bus stand ( Kalika Super Fast )

₹250

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Pammi Travels

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

12:50

Government Bus Stand

2h 40m

15:30 26th May

New Bus Stand Infront Of Sheetal Restaurant

₹350

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Pammi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

02:30

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

3h 30m

06:00 26th May

PRIVATE BUS STAND-HAZARIBAGH

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

03:00

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

2h 0m

05:00 26th May

New Bus Stand Infront Of Sheetal Restaurant

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

gogoBus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

08:15

Bartand Stand Dhanbad

3h 23m

11:38 26th May

New Bus Stand, Hazaribagh

₹250

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

1 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 08:15 AM

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

1.5/5   4 Reviews

14:10

Government Bus Stand

2h 50m

17:00 26th May

New Bus Stand Infront Of Sheetal Restaurant

₹250

SELECT SEAT

13 seats left

₹ 250

View Shivam Travels Buses from Hazaribagh to Dhanbad

FAQs About Shivam Travels Buses from Dhanbad to Hazaribagh

Q. By when Shivam Travels first bus leave from Dhanbad?

A. First bus of Shivam Travels leaves from Dhanbad at around 08:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dhanbad to Hazaribagh by Shivam Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shivam Travels between Dhanbad to Hazaribagh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dhanbad to Hazaribagh bus specially by Shivam Travels?

A. Dhanbad to Hazaribagh fare for Shivam Travels is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dhanbad to Hazaribagh by Shivam Travels?

A. Dhanbad to Hazaribagh journey takes around 2h 0m by Shivam Travels. Book Now