Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
BGS Travels Bus Booking

BGS Travels Bus Booking

BGS Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 15m
  • 22:35
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle I-Shift Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Srikalahasti
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Srikalahasti
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Srikalahasti
    5h 55m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Srikalahasti
    5h 45m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle I-Shift Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kalahasthi
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kalahasthi
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Kalahasthi
    5h 55m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Kalahasthi
    5h 45m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle I-Shift Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Srikalahasti to Bangalore
    4h 40m
  • 00:20
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Srikalahasti to Bangalore
    4h 40m
  • 00:20
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Srikalahasti to Bangalore
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Kalahasthi to Bangalore
    4h 40m
  • 00:20
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Kalahasthi to Bangalore
    4h 40m
  • 00:20
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Kalahasthi to Bangalore
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nellore to Bangalore
    6h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Nellore to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nellore to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Naidupeta (By Pass)
    6h 15m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Naidupeta (By Pass)
    6h 15m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Naidupeta (By Pass)
    6h 5m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle I-Shift Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    5h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    7h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    7h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    7h 30m
  • 22:35
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Ahmadnagar
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Ramanathapuram
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Shahapur
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Munnar
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Nayudupeta to Bangalore
    5h 15m
  • 23:45
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Indore to Navi Mumbai
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about BGS Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by BGS Travels?

A

Around 103 routes are covered by BGS Travels. Some major routes covered by BGS Travels are Bangalore to Tirupati , Bangalore to Srikalahasti , and Bangalore to Kalahasthi .

Q

In how many cities BGS Travels buses are operating?

A

BGS Travels buses are operating in 78 cities. Some important cities are Kalahasthi, Bangalore, Srikalahasti, and Tirupati.

Q

How many BGS Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 195 BGS Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Bangalore to Tirupati route.

Q

What type of buses BGS Travels have?

A

BGS Travels have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo A/C Multi Axle I-Shift Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  2. Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  3. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved