Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Bhilad To Navsari Bus

Book Bhilad to Navsari bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Bhilad to Navsari bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhilad to Navsari bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNavsari to Bhilad busonline.
Showing49 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

17:30

Bhilad Bypass

1h 40m

19:10 23rd Jul

Navsari

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahakal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:55

Bhilad Highway, Hotel Avadh

2h 35m

00:30 23rd Jul

Grid, Below Bridge

₹1425

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

BHUMI TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

17:30

Bhilad Chokdi

2h 1m

19:31 23rd Jul

Greed Bridge, Navsari.

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1200

SHRI GANESH TRAVELLS BARMER

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:45

Near hanuman temple express haiway, Bhilad

1h 45m

19:30 23rd Jul

Under bridge, navsari.

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2000

Jay khodiyar travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

03:30

Hanuman Mandir

3h 30m

07:00 23rd Jul

Navsari Greed National Highway

₹798

₹840

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 840

₹ 798

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

A/C Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:30

Hanuman Mandir

3h 30m

08:00 23rd Jul

Navsari Greed National Highway

₹1425

₹1500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

05:30

Hanuman Mandir

3h 30m

09:00 23rd Jul

Navsari Greed National Highway

₹1710

₹1800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1800

₹ 1710

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Maya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:40

Hanuman Mandir

1h 40m

19:20 23rd Jul

Khodiyar Hotel

₹700

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 700

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Unity Travels (Himmatnagar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Bhilad Temple

1h 55m

22:40 23rd Jul

Greet Chokdi

₹850

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashapura Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:20

Bhilad border

1h 40m

19:00 23rd Jul

Greed Chokdi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

Route Information for Bhilad to Navsari Bus

Distance75 km
Bus Depart FromBhilad
Bus Arrives InNavsari
Earliest Bus00:25
Last Bus22:45
Avg. Bus Duration1h 0m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 530
Bus OperatorsAbhishek Bapasitaram Travels, Ankur Travels, Ashapura Travels, BHUMI TRAVELS, Bharat Travels

Book a Bhilad to Navsari Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Bhilad to Navsari bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Bhilad to Navsari trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Navsari from Bhilad as per your timing and make quick booking.

Bhilad to Navsari Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 75, the Bhilad to Navsari journey takes around 1h 0m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Bhilad to Navsari Bus Ticket Price

The Bhilad to Navsari bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Bhilad and Navsari with the lowest bus fare starting from 530. Moreover, the first bus is available for 1500 and the last bus’ fare is 700.

Bhilad to Navsari Bus Time

With buses running between Bhilad and Navsari frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 00:25 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 22:45.

Booking Bhilad to Navsari Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Bhilad and Navsari is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Bhilad to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhilad to Navsari on the daily basis?

A. 49 buses are running between Bhilad to Navsari. Out of which 19 AC Buses and 30 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhilad to Navsari bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhilad to Navsari bus route leaves at 00:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Navsari from Bhilad?

A. he last bus for Bhilad to Navsari route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhilad to Navsari Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhilad are Bhilad Bypass, Bhilad Highway, Hotel Avadh, BHILAD RTO BORDER, Bhilad Chokdi, Near hanuman temple express haiway, Bhilad .

Q. What are the dropping points in Navsari for the Bhilad Navsari bus route?

A. Dropping points in Navsari for this route are Navsari, Grid, Below Bridge, Greed Bridge, Navsari., Under bridge, navsari., Navsari Greed National Highway.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhilad to Navsari bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 19 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhilad to Navsari route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhilad to Navsari route is Rs 530 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhilad to Navsari route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhilad to Navsari route is Rs 3500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhilad to Navsari?

A. Approximately it will take 1h 0m to reach Bhilad to Navsari by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhilad to Navsari route?

A. From Bhilad to Navsari,the fastest bus for this route is Ankur Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhilad to Navsari route?

A. While travelling from Bhilad to Navsari ,Ravi Krishna Travels provide the cheapest fare.