FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 20:15

234

Starts from

5 Buses

30 seats left

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:30

Jain travels sidhpur

7h 15m

17th Jan

05:45

Bypass (navsari)

1200

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:30

Sidhpur

8h 0m

17th Jan

04:30

Navsari

1500

26 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:55

Bileshwar travel, 59- vijay shopping center,dethali char rasta-highway

7h 30m

17th Jan

03:25

Greet

1150

₹1200

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Patel Travels Lufthanza

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:15

Bombay travels_ sidhpur

9h 45m

17th Jan

04:00

Bypass (navsari)

850

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Marudhar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

22:00

Bus stand

7h 30m

17th Jan

05:30

Express highway

1100

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sidhpur

Boarding points in Sidhpur

  • SIDDHPUR HIGHWAY
  • SIDDHPUR BINDU SAROVAR
  • Bus Stand
  • Jain travels sidhpur
  • Sidhpur
  • Bileshwar travel, 59- vijay shopping center,dethali char rasta-highway
  • Bombay travels_ sidhpur
  • Dethali charrasta
  • Khali chokadi
  • Bindu sarovar bus stand
  • Bus stand

Dropping points in Navsari

  • Vivekanand Circle
  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Navsari
  • Greet
  • Express highway

Sidhpur to Navsari Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sidhpur to Navsari

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari bus route leaves at 18:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 850.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Navsari from Sidhpur(gujarat) ?

    A

    he last bus for Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sidhpur(gujarat) are SIDDHPUR HIGHWAY, SIDDHPUR BINDU SAROVAR, Bus Stand, Jain travels sidhpur

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Navsari for the Sidhpur(gujarat) Navsari bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Navsari for this route are Vivekanand Circle, Bypass (navsari), Navsari, Greet.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sidhpur(gujarat) to Navsari bus route are GSRTC, Jain travels regd, M R Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved