Bhuj to Kamrej Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Bhuj to Kamrej Buses
Bhuj to Kamrej Bus Schedule

Popular Buses from Bhuj to Kamrej

Currently no buses available on this route

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 18:29
    Bhuj
    14h-0m
  • 08:29
    Kamrej
    SLEEPER
  • 08:00
    Bhuj
    16h-0m
  • 00:00
    Kamrej
    Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)
  • 08:00
    Bhuj
    16h-0m
  • 00:00
    Kamrej
    VOLVO
  • 13:00
    Bhuj
    13h-10m
  • 02:10
    Kamrej
    Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • 17:30
    Bhuj
    14h-0m
  • 07:30
    Kamrej
    Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • 13:00
    Bhuj
    13h-10m
  • 02:10
    Kamrej
    SLEEPER
  • 17:30
    Bhuj
    14h-0m
  • 07:30
    Kamrej
    SLEEPER
  • 18:29
    Bhuj
    14h-0m
  • 08:29
    Kamrej
    Non A/C Seater (2+1)
  • 21:05
    Bhuj
    11h-10m
  • 08:15
    Kamrej
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 20:05
    Bhuj
    12h-10m
  • 08:15
    Kamrej
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Buses from Bhuj to Kamrej

Q

How many buses are running between Bhuj to Kamrej on the daily basis?

A

3 buses are running between Bhuj to Kamrej. Out of which 5 are sleeper buses, 1 are AC buses and 4 are NON AC buses.

Q

When does the first Bhuj to Kamrej bus leaves for the day?

A

The first bus for Bhuj to Kamrej bus route leaves at 13:00. It is a other bus and fare for this bus is ₹305.

Q

When does the last bus leaves for Kamrej from Bhuj?

A

The last bus for Bhuj to Kamrej route leaves at 20:05. The ticket price for this other bus is ₹920.

Q

Who are the popular operators on the Bhuj to Kamrej bus route?

A

Top operators on the Bhuj to Kamrej bus route is GSRTC .


Bhuj to Kamrej Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Bhuj Kamrej Bus Schedule & Info

About Bhuj to Kamrej
  • Distance 407 kms
  • Duration 11h-10m
  • Operators 1
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Surat Hotels Near to Kamrej

View All Surat Hotels
© 2019 ibibogroup All rights reserved