FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:15

Chandwad

3h 15m

27th Jan

20:30

Shirpur

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:45

Chandwad

3h 15m

27th Jan

21:00

Shirpur

Gujarat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:05

Chandwad

2h 45m

27th Jan

18:50

Shirpur

Gujarat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:05

Chandwad

2h 45m

27th Jan

17:50

Shirpur

Sanjay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:01

Chandwad

2h 45m

27th Jan

23:46

Shirpur

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:45

Chandwad

3h 15m

27th Jan

21:00

Shirpur

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Chandwad

Boarding points in Chandwad

  • 3 no highway 9766217711
  • By pass

Dropping points in Chandwad

  • CHANDVAD
  • Chandwad

Chandwad to Shirpur Bus services

Boarding points in Shirpur

  • Hanuman Vyayaam Mandir
  • Nardana
  • Near shirpur bus stand
  • Nmims college
  • Savalde bus stand
  • Shirpur bypass, in front of hp petrol pump under shirpur bridge, shirpur

Dropping points in Shirpur

  • Bus stand
  • By Pass
  • By Pass Shirpur
  • By pass shirpur
  • Dabhashi fata
  • Hanuman Vyayaam Mandir
  • NMIMS Shirpur Collage
  • Shirpur
  • Shirpur Bus Stand
  • Shirpur By Pass
  • Shirpur Bypass
  • Shirpur Phata
  • Shirpur Toll Naka
  • Shirpur toll naka
  • Toll Naka Shirpur

FAQs About Buses from Chandwad to Shirpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chandwad to Shirpur on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Chandwad to Shirpur. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Chandwad to Shirpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chandwad to Shirpur bus route leaves at 15:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Shirpur from Chandwad?

    A

    he last bus for Chandwad to Shirpur route leaves at 21:01. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chandwad to Shirpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chandwad are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Shirpur for the Chandwad Shirpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Shirpur for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chandwad to Shirpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Chandwad to Shirpur bus route are Vishwakarma Tour and Travels, Gujarat Travels, Sanjay Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved