Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhopal to Neemuch

View More Buses

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater (2+2)

2.1 /5   | 29 Ratings

06:30

Habibganj

8h 55m

1 rest stop

15:25 3rd Nov

Neemuch Branch

₹ 649

18 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater (2+2)

2.5 /5   | 19 Ratings

16:30

Habibganj

9h 0m

1 rest stop

01:30 4th Nov

Neemuch Branch

₹ 649

18 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 35 Ratings

19:45

Habibganj

9h 15m

05:00 4th Nov

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹ 1155

25 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 23 Ratings

19:10

Lal Ghati

11h 55m

07:05 4th Nov

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹ 945

31 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

15:30

Habibganj

11h 10m

02:40 4th Nov

Court road

₹ 1500

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

2.7 /5

15:30

Habibganj

12h 0m

03:30 4th Nov

Court road

₹ 1500

19 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Bhopal to Neemuch Chartered Bus - Astc Operation Bus services

FAQs About Chartered Bus - Astc Operation Buses from Bhopal to Neemuch

Q. By when Chartered Bus - Astc Operation first bus leave from Bhopal?

A. First bus of Chartered Bus - Astc Operation leaves from Bhopal at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhopal to Neemuch by Chartered Bus - Astc Operation currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Chartered Bus - Astc Operation between Bhopal to Neemuch. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhopal to Neemuch bus specially by Chartered Bus - Astc Operation?

A. Bhopal to Neemuch fare for Chartered Bus - Astc Operation is around Rs. 649 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhopal to Neemuch by Chartered Bus - Astc Operation?

A. Bhopal to Neemuch journey takes around 8h 55m by Chartered Bus - Astc Operation. Book Now

Boarding points in Bhopal

  • Habibganj
  • Lal Ghati
  • Others
  • Vidisha Bypass
  • Nadra Bus Stand
  • Airport Square

Dropping points in Neemuch

  • Bus Stand Neemuch
  • Court road
  • Neemuch Branch
  • Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved