Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Citizen Travels Sleeper Bus Booking

Citizen Travels Sleeper Bus Booking

Citizen Travels Sleeper Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
16 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    10h 0m
  • 13:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 35m
  • 14:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 0m
  • 15:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 30m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 30m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 15m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 45m
  • 19:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 15m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 50m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 45m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 45m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 30m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Volvo A/C Multi-Axle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 30m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    16h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    16h 15m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 45m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 19:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 15m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 20m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 45m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 45m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 14:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 14:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 19:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 20m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 35m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 15m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    9h 45m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    9h 45m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    11h 15m
  • 18:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    11h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    11h 15m
  • 20:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    12h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Mumbai
    11h 45m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bidar to Pune
    7h 15m
  • 18:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    8h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    8h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    8h 15m
  • 20:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    8h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    7h 0m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bidar to Pune
    7h 15m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Belgaum to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Koratty to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Koratty to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Shimla
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Dehradun
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    11h 30m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    10h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    9h 0m
  • 16:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    8h 15m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    7h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    7h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Citizen Travels Sleeper Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Citizen Travels Sleeper?

A

Around 30 routes are covered by Citizen Travels Sleeper. Some major routes covered by Citizen Travels Sleeper are Hyderabad to Solapur , Hyderabad to Mumbai , and Hyderabad to Pune .

Q

In how many cities Citizen Travels Sleeper buses are operating?

A

Citizen Travels Sleeper buses are operating in 28 cities. Some important cities are Hyderabad, Pune, Mumbai, Bidar, and Solapur.

Q

How many Citizen Travels Sleeper buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 88 Citizen Travels Sleeper buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Hyderabad to Solapur route.

Q

What type of buses Citizen Travels Sleeper have?

A

Citizen Travels Sleeper have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo A/C Multi-Axle Semisleeper (2+2)
  2. Non A/C Sleeper (1+2)
  3. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved