Edit
Edit

Kallidaikurichi to Chennai Crp Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kallidaikurichi to Chennai Other Buses

Selvam Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Kallidaikurichi

11h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 21st Jan

Koyambedu

₹900

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

SJT Nellai

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   8 Reviews

18:10

Kallidaikurichi

12h 10m

06:20 21st Jan

Koyambedu

₹870

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 870

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

SJT Nellai

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:35

Kallidaikurichi

11h 10m

06:45 21st Jan

Koyambedu

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

SJT (Gomathi)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

19:35

Kallidaikurichi

11h 10m

06:45 21st Jan

Koyambedu

₹870

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 870

  • feature25 window seats

Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:45

Bus Stand

13h 0m

06:45 21st Jan

Koyambedu

₹990

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
View Crp Bus Buses from Chennai to Kallidaikurichi

FAQs About Crp Bus Buses from Kallidaikurichi to Chennai

Q. By when Crp Bus first bus leave from Kallidaikurichi?

A. First bus of Crp Bus leaves from Kallidaikurichi at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kallidaikurichi to Chennai by Crp Bus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Crp Bus between Kallidaikurichi to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kallidaikurichi to Chennai bus specially by Crp Bus?

A. Kallidaikurichi to Chennai fare for Crp Bus is around Rs. 870 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kallidaikurichi to Chennai by Crp Bus?

A. Kallidaikurichi to Chennai journey takes around 11h 1m by Crp Bus. Book Now