Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Deep Travels Bus Booking

Deep Travels Bus Booking

Deep Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Vadodara
    10h 35m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    11h 35m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    13h 10m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    11h 10m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Bharuch
    9h 5m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    10h 50m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    11h 40m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    10h 10m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Vadodara to Pune
    12h 15m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Vadodara to Pune
    10h 45m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Vadodara to Pune
    11h 50m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Vadodara to Pune
    11h 50m
  • 23:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Vapi
    8h 45m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    7h 55m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    6h 35m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Anklesvar
    8h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anklesvar
    11h 25m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anklesvar
    10h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Surat
    8h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    9h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    9h 55m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Anand
    11h 20m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    13h 40m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    12h 10m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    12h 20m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    14h 40m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    14h 10m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Pune
    14h 5m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pune
    13h 45m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pune
    12h 13m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Nadiad
    11h 40m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    13h 55m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    12h 25m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Dhule to Ahmedabad
    10h 30m
  • 21:31
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Dhule to Ahmedabad
    10h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Lonavala
    12h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Lonavala
    10h 3m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Valsad
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Valsad
    9h 25m
  • 22:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Vadodara to Lonavala
    10h 35m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Vadodara to Lonavala
    10h 35m
  • 23:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Dhule
    11h 45m
  • 18:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhule
    10h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Deep Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Deep Travels?

A

Around 127 routes are covered by Deep Travels. Some major routes covered by Deep Travels are Pune to Vadodara , Pune to Bharuch , and Vadodara to Pune .

Q

In how many cities Deep Travels buses are operating?

A

Deep Travels buses are operating in 53 cities. Some important cities are Vapi, Pune, Anklesvar, Bharuch, and Vadodara.

Q

How many Deep Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 128 Deep Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Vapi route.

Q

What type of buses Deep Travels have?

A

Deep Travels have 5 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+1)
  2. Leyland Non A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+1)
  3. Leyland Non A/C Seater Luxury (2+2)
  4. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  5. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Ahmedabad

Popular attractions in Ahmedabad

  • Bhadra Fort

    Bhadra fort is beautiful monument that is famous for its intricate carvings, pattern works and beautiful frescos suits. In the year 1411, .........

  • Kankaria Lake

    A stroll along the banks, lying on the greens or enjoying laser shows, a peaceful or delightful day-out, as you please, is assured in the amazing Kankaria Lake of Ahmedabad. With fun suiting all age groups, the lake is a one-stop destination for people in a look-out for unadulterated recreation. It is one of the largest lakes in the city and is a regular hang-out option for locals.

  • Teen Darwaja

    A renowned landmark of Ahmedabad, Teen Darwaza is a triple arched gateway, distinguished by its beautiful Islamic architecture. It is also considered as one of the oldest as well as the longest gateways of the city. Established in 1411 C.E. by Sultan Ahmed Shah, the founder of Ahmedabad, this gate served as a royal entrance to the Maidan Shahi or the Royal Square.

     

  • Dada Hari Vav (Stepwell)

    Water conservation has been of prime importance in Gujarat since antiquity Such can be appreciated from the 120 or so odd step-wells that are scattered in different parts of the state. Two prominent step-wells can be admired in Ahmedabad itself. One is Mata Bhawani ni Vav and the other is Dada Hari ni Vav, located at an approximate 20min walking distance from each other. Both the step-wells are distinctly diverse in architecture and ethos. While the former is colourful and lively, the latter is imposing and pure.

View Ahmedabad Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved