FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath nama travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:30

Deoli Jaipur Bypass

5h 40m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

04:10

Dharuhera (Bypass) Hariyana Hotel

400

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:30

Deoli petrol pump chourha

6h 5m

21st Jan

03:35

Bypass (dharuhera)

700

12 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Shrinath nama travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

16:30

Deoli Jaipur Bypass

6h 30m

20th Jan

23:00

Dharuhera (Bypass) Hariyana Hotel

700

20 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:05

Deoli petrol pump chourha

7h 55m

21st Jan

01:00

Bypass (dharuhera)

540

₹600

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Shrinath nama travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:45

Deoli Jaipur Bypass

6h 15m

21st Jan

05:00

Dharuhera (Bypass) Hariyana Hotel

800

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Deoli

Boarding points in Deoli

  • Deoli Jaipur Bypass
  • Deoli petrol pump chourha

Dropping points in Dharuheda

  • Dharuhera (Bypass) Hariyana Hotel
  • Bypass (dharuhera)

Deoli to Dharuheda Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Deoli to Dharuheda

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Devli to Dharuheda on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Devli to Dharuheda. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Devli to Dharuheda bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Devli to Dharuheda bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dharuheda from Devli?

    A

    he last bus for Devli to Dharuheda route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Devli to Dharuheda Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Devli are Deoli Jaipur Bypass, Deoli petrol pump chourha

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dharuheda for the Devli Dharuheda bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dharuheda for this route are Dharuhera (Bypass) Hariyana Hotel, Bypass (dharuhera).

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Devli to Dharuheda bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Devli to Dharuheda bus route are Babu Travels, Shrinath nama travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved