FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Karni Maharaja Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:30

Deshnok

3h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

22:30

Merta

571

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:55

Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888

3h 50m

22nd Jan

23:45

V.K. Nandu Travels

700

19 window seats

Total 28 seats left

RMB Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

19:30

Railway Crossing Main Road 8385836172,9460553131,01512544475

2h 55m

22nd Jan

22:25

Merta City

271

24 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Free cancellation till 21 Jan 06:30 PM

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:30

Deshnok railways fatak 01512220903,2209813

3h 0m

22nd Jan

21:30

GANDHI CHAUK (Pickup Van)

300

26 window seats

Total 44 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Deshnokh

Boarding points in Deshnokh

  • Deshnok
  • Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888
  • Railway Crossing Main Road 8385836172,9460553131,01512544475
  • Railway fatak ke pass, Deshnok, 9460553131, 01512544475 9460553131
  • Deshnok railways fatak 01512220903,2209813

Dropping points in Merta City

  • Merta
  • V.K. Nandu Travels
  • Merta City
  • GANDHI CHAUK (Pickup Van)

Deshnokh to Merta Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Deshnokh to Merta

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Deshnokh to Merta on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Deshnokh to Merta. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Deshnokh to Merta bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Deshnokh to Merta bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 300.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Merta from Deshnokh?

    A

    he last bus for Deshnokh to Merta route leaves at 19:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Deshnokh to Merta Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Deshnokh are Deshnok , Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888, Railway Crossing Main Road 8385836172,9460553131,01512544475, Railway fatak ke pass, Deshnok, 9460553131, 01512544475 9460553131

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Merta for the Deshnokh Merta bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Merta for this route are Merta, V.K. Nandu Travels, Merta City, GANDHI CHAUK (Pickup Van).

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Deshnokh to Merta bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Deshnokh to Merta bus route are Milan Travels, Nandu V.K. Travels, RMB Travel Agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved