FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jain Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

22:10

Jain travels deshnok

7h 10m

19th Jan

05:20

Bus stand

571

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Shree Karni Maharaja Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:30

Deshnok

8h 0m
1 rest stop

19th Jan

03:30

Bypass (rajnagar)

571

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:55

Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888

8h 45m

19th Jan

04:40

V.K. Nandu Travels / Shrinath Roadlines & Logistics

700

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Free cancellation till 17 Jan 10:00 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

22:00

Deshnok railways fatak 01512220903,2209813

9h 15m

19th Jan

07:15

Rajnagar rajsamand puliya ke niche

494

6 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

01:40

Apex chandra travels 99297 21111

8h 0m

18th Jan

09:40

Baba Ramdev Temple

600

25 window seats

Total 38 seats left

  • Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Deshnokh

Boarding points in Deshnokh

  • Jain travels deshnok
  • Deshnok
  • Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888
  • Deshnok railways fatak 01512220903,2209813
  • Apex chandra travels 99297 21111

Dropping points in Rajnagar(Rajasthan)

  • Bus stand
  • Rajnagar
  • Bypass (rajnagar)
  • V.K. Nandu Travels / Shrinath Roadlines & Logistics
  • Rajnagar rajsamand puliya ke niche
  • Baba Ramdev Temple

Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan). Out of which 5 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) bus route leaves at 01:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Rajnagar(rajasthan) from Deshnokh?

    A

    he last bus for Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) route leaves at 22:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹571.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Deshnokh are Jain travels deshnok, Deshnok , Near Railway Crossing Karni Mata Temple 9667616969,8003690222,8003697222,8003698222,01512546777,01512546888, Deshnok railways fatak 01512220903,2209813

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Rajnagar(rajasthan) for the Deshnokh Rajnagar(rajasthan) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Rajnagar(rajasthan) for this route are Bus stand, Rajnagar, Bypass (rajnagar), V.K. Nandu Travels / Shrinath Roadlines & Logistics.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Deshnokh to Rajnagar(rajasthan) bus route are Apex Chandra Travels, Jain Travels, Milan Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved