FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ashok tour and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:05

Dharuhera Reliance Petrol Pump - 9461022133

11h 0m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

09:05

Bus Stand

665

₹700

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Ajay Travels Neemuch

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:55

Dharuhera

11h 25m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

08:20

Bus stand

450

₹500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /55 Ratings

20:45

Dharuhera , 8107645133

11h 20m

28th Jan

08:05

Bus stand

585

₹650

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:30

Dharuhera Flyover

10h 15m

28th Jan

07:45

Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera

600

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Dharuheda

Boarding points in Dharuheda

  • Dharuhera Reliance Petrol Pump - 9461022133
  • Dharuhera
  • Dharuhera , 8107645133
  • Dharuhera Flyover

Dropping points in Nimbahera

  • Bus Stand
  • Bus stand
  • Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera

Dharuheda to Nimbahera Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Dharuheda to Nimbahera

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Dharuheda to Nimbahera on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Dharuheda to Nimbahera. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Dharuheda to Nimbahera bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Dharuheda to Nimbahera bus route leaves at 20:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nimbahera from Dharuheda?

    A

    he last bus for Dharuheda to Nimbahera route leaves at 22:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Dharuheda to Nimbahera Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Dharuheda are Dharuhera Reliance Petrol Pump - 9461022133 , Dharuhera , Dharuhera , 8107645133, Dharuhera Flyover

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nimbahera for the Dharuheda Nimbahera bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nimbahera for this route are Bus Stand, Bus stand, Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Dharuheda to Nimbahera bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Dharuheda to Nimbahera bus route are Ajay Travels Neemuch, Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group, Ashok tour and travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved