Edit
Edit

Dhorimanna to Palanpur Ds Sodha Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Dhorimanna to Palanpur Other Buses

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

20:50

Bus stand 9413876777/9783396777

4h 40m

1 rest stop

01:30 29th Jan

Palanpur

₹640

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 640

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Navkar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:08

BUS STAND

3h 25m

03:33 29th Jan

Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature22 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 12:08 AM

Navkar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:05

BUS STAND

3h 25m

02:30 29th Jan

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 11:05 PM

Ramdev Chandak Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

21:45

Dhorimana chokjadi

3h 45m

01:30 29th Jan

Bypass palanpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature14 window seats

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

19:15

Bus stand 9413876777/9783396777

3h 43m

22:58 29th Jan

Palanpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature23 window seats

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels

3h 0m

00:00 29th Jan

Palanpur

₹300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

21:45

Bus stand

3h 55m

01:40 29th Jan

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:15

Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels

3h 0m

02:15 29th Jan

Palanpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature30 window seats

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

00:00

Dhorimanna, chaudhary travels

3h 0m

03:00 29th Jan

Palanpur

₹250

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature25 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:15

Sanchor Roada,NH-15 7340179739,9460539508

4h 45m

02:00 29th Jan

Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur

₹667

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 667

  • feature26 window seats
View Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Palanpur to Dhorimanna

FAQs About Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Dhorimanna to Palanpur

Q. By when Ds Sodha Travels first bus leave from Dhorimanna?

A. First bus of Ds Sodha Travels leaves from Dhorimanna at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dhorimanna to Palanpur by Ds Sodha Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ds Sodha Travels between Dhorimanna to Palanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dhorimanna to Palanpur bus specially by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Dhorimanna to Palanpur fare for Ds Sodha Travels is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dhorimanna to Palanpur by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Dhorimanna to Palanpur journey takes around 3h 0m by Ds Sodha Travels. Book Now