Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Brahmavar Durgamba Motors Bus Tickets Booking

Showing49 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bengaluru to Brahmavar Other Buses

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

21:40

Mahalakshmi Layout Metro Station

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:55 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stop

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Anand Rao Circle

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:45 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   29 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Others

11h 35m

1 rest stop

06:50 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stop

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Anand Rao Circle

8h 20m

06:50 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   20 Reviews

19:00

Jigani

11h 10m

2 rest stop

06:10 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 33D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Others

9h 25m

1 rest stop

06:55 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stand N H 66

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sowmiya travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

19:35

Bilekhalli

10h 37m

1 rest stop

06:12 30th Jan

Brahmavara

₹650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sowmiya travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Others

11h 25m

2 rest stop

05:55 30th Jan

Brahmavara

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Vishal Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Others

7h 55m

05:15 30th Jan

BRAHMAVARA BUS STOP

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

22:00

Others

7h 55m

05:55 30th Jan

Brahmavara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
View Durgamba Motors Buses from Brahmavar to Bengaluru

FAQs About Durgamba Motors Buses from Bengaluru to Brahmavar

Q. By when Durgamba Motors first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Durgamba Motors leaves from Bengaluru at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Brahmavar by Durgamba Motors currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Durgamba Motors between Bengaluru to Brahmavar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Brahmavar bus specially by Durgamba Motors?

A. Bengaluru to Brahmavar fare for Durgamba Motors is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Brahmavar by Durgamba Motors?

A. Bengaluru to Brahmavar journey takes around 7h 11m by Durgamba Motors. Book Now