Edit
Edit

Karnal to Beas Expresso Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Karnal to Beas Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:25

Nirmal kutiya

5h 5m

05:30 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹380

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 380

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

12:05

Nirmal kutiya

6h 10m

18:15 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹525

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 525

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

02:10

Nirmal kutiya

5h 15m

07:25 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹380

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 380

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

02:35

Nirmal kutiya

5h 15m

07:50 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹420

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 420

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

18:00

Nirmal kutiya

6h 0m

00:00 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹490

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 490

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:20

Nirmal kutiya

4h 40m

06:00 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹571

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 571

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

02:40

Nirmal kutiya

5h 5m

07:45 3rd Dec

Starting of Flyover Near Railway Station Board

₹380

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 380

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

01:45

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

3h 0m

04:45 3rd Dec

Beas Army Gate

₹588

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 588

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

01:25

Karnal Mayur Dhaba Near Baldi Bypass

5h 20m

1 rest stop

06:45 3rd Dec

Army Gate beas

₹649

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 649

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

23:00

Karnal

6h 30m

05:30 3rd Dec

Army Gate

₹691

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 691

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
View Expresso Buses from Beas to Karnal

FAQs About Expresso Buses from Karnal to Beas

Q. By when Expresso first bus leave from Karnal?

A. First bus of Expresso leaves from Karnal at around 00:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karnal to Beas by Expresso currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Expresso between Karnal to Beas. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karnal to Beas bus specially by Expresso?

A. Karnal to Beas fare for Expresso is around Rs. 380 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karnal to Beas by Expresso?

A. Karnal to Beas journey takes around 3h 0m by Expresso. Book Now