Edit
Edit

Chennai to Mayiladuthurai Fareena Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chennai to Mayiladuthurai Other Buses

New United Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   49 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:45

Koyambedu

6h 20m

1 rest stop

04:05 21st Jan

Mayavaram Bus Stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature15 window seats
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Rathimeena Travels B

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   56 Reviews

15:00

Others

7h 0m

1 rest stop

22:00 21st Jan

RMT Office Myiladuthurai

₹515

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 515

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Afshee Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Koyambedu

6h 25m

1 rest stop

03:25 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai

₹599

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Rathimeena Travels B

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   130 Reviews

23:00

Others

5h 30m

04:30 21st Jan

RMT Office Myiladuthurai

₹515

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 515

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

Svt travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5   33 Reviews

primoLogo

21:55

Near By K10 Police station

5h 25m

1 rest stop

03:20 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai

₹500

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rathimeena Travels A

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   97 Reviews

22:20

Arumbakkam

5h 40m

04:00 21st Jan

Myiladuthurai

₹510

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Thajudeen Yasmin Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   19 Reviews

21:25

Vadapalani

5h 45m

03:10 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai

₹599

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kalaimakal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   17 Reviews

go safe

21:45

Koyambedu

6h 45m

04:30 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Reliance Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   8 Reviews

21:45

Koyambedu

6h 30m

04:15 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai Old Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Apple Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   22 Reviews

21:00

Koyambedu

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:30 21st Jan

Mayiladuthurai

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View Fareena Tours And Travels Buses from Mayiladuthurai to Chennai

FAQs About Fareena Tours And Travels Buses from Chennai to Mayiladuthurai

Q. By when Fareena Tours And Travels first bus leave from Chennai?

A. First bus of Fareena Tours And Travels leaves from Chennai at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chennai to Mayiladuthurai by Fareena Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Fareena Tours And Travels between Chennai to Mayiladuthurai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chennai to Mayiladuthurai bus specially by Fareena Tours And Travels?

A. Chennai to Mayiladuthurai fare for Fareena Tours And Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chennai to Mayiladuthurai by Fareena Tours And Travels?

A. Chennai to Mayiladuthurai journey takes around 5h 25m by Fareena Tours And Travels. Book Now