FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

20:40

Khachawah travels,bus stand

9h 45m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

06:25

Namner Circle

500

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Shree Karni Maharaja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

11:20

By pass

7h 40m
2 rest stops

28th Jan

19:00

By pass

857

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:50

By pass ,petrolpump

8h 20m

29th Jan

04:10

Bharatpur

600

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Panwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

06:00

Fatehpur

1h 0m

28th Jan

07:00

Bharatpur

3428

₹3500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Virat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

19:45

Fatehpur

7h 4m

29th Jan

02:49

Bharatpur

1650

7 window seats

Total 13 seats left

U.K. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:20

Fatehpur 9460905521,8104859081

8h 40m

29th Jan

05:00

Bharatpur

550

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:45

Laxminath travels,naya bus stand

6h 45m

29th Jan

01:30

By pass

1528

₹1600

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 42 seats left

  • Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

Boarding points in Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

  • Khachawah travels,bus stand
  • By pass
  • By pass ,petrolpump
  • Fatehpur
  • Fatehpur
  • Fatehpur 9460905521,8104859081
  • Laxminath travels,naya bus stand

Dropping points in Bharatpur

  • Bus stand
  • Idgah bus stand
  • Namner Circle
  • By pass
  • Bharatpur

Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur bus route leaves at 06:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 3500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bharatpur from Fatehpur(rajasthan)?

    A

    he last bus for Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur route leaves at 20:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Fatehpur(rajasthan) are Khachawah travels,bus stand, By pass, By pass ,petrolpump, Fatehpur

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bharatpur for the Fatehpur(rajasthan) Bharatpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bharatpur for this route are Bus stand, Idgah bus stand, Namner Circle, By pass.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Fatehpur(rajasthan) to Bharatpur bus route are Neelam Travels, Panwar Travels, Shree Karni Maharaja Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved