FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

23:45

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

00:15

Davanagere

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Gadag

3h 10m

28th Jan

00:30

Davanagere

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Gadag

3h 10m

28th Jan

01:10

Davanagere

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Gadag

3h 10m

28th Jan

01:10

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

01:45

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

00:45

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

01:30

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Gadag

3h 45m

28th Jan

01:15

Davanagere

VRL Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

21:00

Gadag

5h 15m

28th Jan

02:15

Davanagere

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Gadag

Boarding points in Gadag

  • ANAND AGENCY, MULGUND ROAD, HUDCO COLONY, GADAG. PH: 08372 - 276675, (M) 8095737371
  • DURGA VIHAR MULGUND NAKA GADAG. PH: 08372 - 276675, (M) 8095737371
  • OPP JT-MATH-VRL TRAVELS GADAG (M) 8095737371

Dropping points in Gadag

  • Gadhag
  • OPP JT-MATH-VRL TRAVELS GADAG (M) 8095737371

Gadag to Davanagere Bus services

Boarding points in Davanagere

  • KSRTC Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Shamanur Pass

Dropping points in Davanagere

  • Others

FAQs About Buses from Gadag to Davanagere

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Gadag to Davanagere on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Gadag to Davanagere. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Gadag to Davanagere bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Gadag to Davanagere bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Davanagere from Gadag?

    A

    he last bus for Gadag to Davanagere route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Gadag to Davanagere Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Gadag are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Davanagere for the Gadag Davanagere bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Davanagere for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Gadag to Davanagere bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Gadag to Davanagere bus route are VRL Travels, Sugama Tourist

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved