Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Basti to Ambala

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8 /5   | 7 Ratings

16:30

GK Travels Near ICICI Bank ATM

15h 30m

08:00 27th Oct

Bus Stand Ambala

₹ 1599

25 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:30

GK Travels Near ICICI Bank ATM

15h 30m

09:00 27th Oct

Bus Stand Ambala

₹ 1299

26 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:30

Basti Toll Plaza

15h 30m

09:00 27th Oct

Bus Stand Ambala

₹ 1999

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:00

Basti Toll Plaza

15h 30m

08:30 27th Oct

Bus Stand Ambala

₹ 2199

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:00

Basti Toll Plaza

15h 30m

09:30 27th Oct

Bus Stand Ambala

₹ 2199

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9 /5

18:30

Basti Toll Plaza

16h 30m

11:00 27th Oct

Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

₹ 1199

19 window seats  

Total 58 seats left

Kn Nehra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:00

Near toll plaza, Basti

13h 45m

06:45 27th Oct

Ambala Bus Stand

₹ 1499

23 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

16:50

Near toll plaza

15h 0m

07:50 27th Oct

Ambala cant bus stand

₹ 1249

23 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Basti to Ambala Gk Travels Bus services

FAQs About Gk Travels Buses from Basti to Ambala

Q. By when Gk Travels first bus leave from Basti?

A. First bus of Gk Travels leaves from Basti at around 16:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Basti to Ambala by Gk Travels currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Gk Travels between Basti to Ambala. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Basti to Ambala bus specially by Gk Travels?

A. Basti to Ambala fare for Gk Travels is around Rs. 1199 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Basti to Ambala by Gk Travels?

A. Basti to Ambala journey takes around 13h 45m by Gk Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Basti

  • GK Travels Near ICICI Bank ATM
  • GK Travels Kaptanganj
  • GK Travels Harraiya
  • Basti Toll Plaza
  • Near toll plaza, Basti
  • Near toll plaza
  • Near toll plaza harraiya

Dropping points in Ambala

  • Bus Stand Ambala
  • Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala
  • Ambala Bus Stand
  • Ambala cant bus stand
  • Ambala cantt
  • Ambala flyover
  • Opp railway station near bridge
  • Ambala
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved