Edit
Edit

Pune to Dharwad Godavari Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing80 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Dharwad Other Buses

Nakoda SV Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   58 Reviews

22:00

Others

9h 2m

1 rest stop

07:02 21st Jan

Court Circle Signal

₹950

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   7 Reviews

23:30

Others

6h 30m

06:00 21st Jan

Court Circle Signal

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   11 Reviews

23:00

Others

6h 30m

05:30 21st Jan

Basappa Khanavali

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sri Durgamba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   21 Reviews

21:00

Wakad

7h 30m

04:30 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Canara Pinto

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

17:15

Katraj

7h 45m

01:00 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

20:00

Others

6h 30m

02:30 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

go safe

20:10

Others

7h 50m

04:00 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:30

Others

6h 45m

23:15 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

National travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:20

Others

7h 15m

02:35 21st Jan

Brindavan Station Road

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Others

6h 0m

04:00 21st Jan

Dharward Bypass

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
View Godavari Travels Buses from Dharwad to Pune

FAQs About Godavari Travels Buses from Pune to Dharwad

Q. By when Godavari Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Godavari Travels leaves from Pune at around 01:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Dharwad by Godavari Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Godavari Travels between Pune to Dharwad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Dharwad bus specially by Godavari Travels?

A. Pune to Dharwad fare for Godavari Travels is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Dharwad by Godavari Travels?

A. Pune to Dharwad journey takes around 3h 45m by Godavari Travels. Book Now