Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Asansol Greenline Bus Tickets Booking

Showing85 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kolkata to Asansol Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   102 Reviews

primoLogo

08:45

Esplanade

4h 0m

1 rest stop

12:45 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature74 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   88 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplanade

4h 15m

1 rest stop

22:15 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature68 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   164 Reviews

primoLogo

10:30

Karunamoyee

4h 15m

1 rest stop

14:45 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature114 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   163 Reviews

primoLogo

07:15

Esplanade

4h 15m

1 rest stop

11:30 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature116 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   104 Reviews

primoLogo

10:15

Esplanade

4h 0m

1 rest stop

14:15 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   41 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Esplanade

4h 15m

1 rest stop

19:00 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   95 Reviews

primoLogo

13:15

Esplanade

4h 15m

1 rest stop

17:30 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   319 Reviews

primoLogo

07:45

Karunamoyee

4h 5m

1 rest stop

11:50 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature226 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Karunamoyee

4h 0m

1 rest stop

10:00 22nd Aug

Chelidanga

₹524

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

15:10

Esplanade

4h 15m

1 rest stop

19:25 22nd Aug

Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser)

₹495

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 495

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star
View Greenline Buses from Asansol to Kolkata

FAQs About Greenline Buses from Kolkata to Asansol

Q. By when Greenline first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Greenline leaves from Kolkata at around 05:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Asansol by Greenline currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Greenline between Kolkata to Asansol. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Asansol bus specially by Greenline?

A. Kolkata to Asansol fare for Greenline is around Rs. 180 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Asansol by Greenline?

A. Kolkata to Asansol journey takes around 3h 45m by Greenline. Book Now