FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Nagashree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /545 Ratings

21:45

Huvina Hadagali

7h 45m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

05:30

Majestic

500

9 window seats

Total 15 seats left

SRE Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /539 Ratings

21:45

Shastri circle

8h 15m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

06:00

Majestic

462

₹500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Rated clean and hygienic by 2 travellers

Sanjana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /518 Ratings

22:40

huvinahadagali

8h 25m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

07:05

Anand Rao Circle

550

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /512 Ratings

22:50

Hoovina Hadagali Shastri Circle

7h 30m

21st Jan

06:20

Anand Rao Circle

490

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Kukkeshree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /537 Ratings

22:15

Huvinahadagali

7h 15m

21st Jan

05:30

Majestic

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:45

Huvinahadagali

7h 0m

21st Jan

06:45

Anand Rao Circle

600

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Huvinahadagali

Boarding points in Huvinahadagali

  • Huvina Hadagali
  • Shastri circle
  • huvinahadagali
  • Hoovina Hadagali Shastri Circle
  • Huvinahadagali

Dropping points in Bengaluru

  • Others
  • Nelamangala
  • Dasarahalli
  • Jalahalli
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Yeshwantpur
  • Navrang Circle
  • Malleshwaram
  • Majestic
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Corporation Circle
  • Lal Bagh
  • Agara
  • South End
  • Jaya Nagar
  • Bilekhalli
  • Panduranga Nagar
  • Hulimavu
  • Gottigere Bus Stop
  • Navrang Metro Station
  • Rajajinagar
  • Sheshadripuram

Huvinahadagali to Bangalore Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Huvinahadagali to Bangalore

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Huvinahadagali to Bangalore on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Huvinahadagali to Bangalore. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Huvinahadagali to Bangalore bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Huvinahadagali to Bangalore bus route leaves at 21:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bangalore from Huvinahadagali?

    A

    he last bus for Huvinahadagali to Bangalore route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Huvinahadagali to Bangalore Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Huvinahadagali are Huvina Hadagali, Shastri circle, huvinahadagali, Hoovina Hadagali Shastri Circle

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bangalore for the Huvinahadagali Bangalore bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bangalore for this route are Others, Nelamangala, Dasarahalli, Jalahalli.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Huvinahadagali to Bangalore bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Huvinahadagali to Bangalore bus route are Kukkeshree Travels, Nagashree Travels, SRE Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved