Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) Bus Booking

I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) Bus Booking

I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
27 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 5m
  • 15:25
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    16h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 45m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 45m
  • 17:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 15m
  • 17:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 59m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    12h 20m
  • 18:10
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 15m
  • 19:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    13h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    12h 55m
  • 21:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    11h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    16h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Hitech (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    15h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 58m
  • 21:32
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 45m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Mumbai
    14h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
24 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 30m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    9h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 30m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    10h 15m
  • 17:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    5h 50m
  • 18:10
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 15m
  • 19:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 45m
  • 19:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 59m
  • 20:01
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    8h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 15m
  • 21:45
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Solapur
    6h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
17 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    13h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 45m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 15m
  • 19:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 40m
  • 20:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Hitech (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Pune
    11h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura A/C Classy (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Belgaum to Pune
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Belgaum to Pune
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Koratty to Pune
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Koratty to Pune
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Koratty to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Koratty to Pune
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Koratty to Pune
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rishikesh
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Rudrapur
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Kathgodam
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Shimla
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Shimla
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Roorkee
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    13h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    13h 9m
  • 15:31
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    11h 15m
  • 16:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    12h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    11h 15m
  • 20:45
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    12h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Delhi to Haldwani
    10h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam
    8h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam
    11h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam
    8h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    8h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    8h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Jodhpur to Mumbai
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Madurai
    8h 29m
  • 18:01
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Madurai
    8h 15m
  • 21:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Hyderabad to Madurai
    5h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hyderabad to Bangalore
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Tata Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bangalore
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Hyderabad to Bangalore
    6h 45m
  • 23:15
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS)?

A

Around 33 routes are covered by I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS). Some major routes covered by I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) are Hyderabad to Mumbai , Hyderabad to Solapur , and Hyderabad to Pune .

Q

In how many cities I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) buses are operating?

A

I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) buses are operating in 34 cities. Some important cities are Hyderabad, Pune, Solapur, Mumbai, Belgaum, and Koratty.

Q

How many I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 75 I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Hyderabad to Mumbai route.

Q

What type of buses I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) have?

A

I.S.R.T.C (NEETA TRAVELS) have 7 type of buses including:

  1. Tata Non A/C Seater Executive Luxury (2+2)
  2. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  3. Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Hitech (2+1)
  4. Luxura Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  5. Leyland A/C Classy (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved