Edit
Edit

Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) Jay Bherunath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

00:15

BUS STAND-9904236904,8460383487

4h 45m

05:00 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

23:44

BUS STAND-9904236904,8460383487

4h 0m

03:44 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

00:59

BUS STAND-9904236904,8460383487

4h 0m

04:59 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

23:45

BUS STAND-9904236904,8460383487

3h 30m

03:15 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

01:14

BUS STAND-9904236904,8460383487

4h 45m

05:59 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature24 window seats

Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) Other Buses

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

18:40

Bypass modassa

3h 20m

22:00 23rd Jan

Reti stand

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature24 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:55

Malpur chokadi 9033066335/8460099275

4h 5m

05:00 23rd Jan

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Anjaniputra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:35

Bypass modasa

3h 30m

04:05 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Poonam New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

go safe

02:15

Modasa

4h 0m

06:15 23rd Jan

City Station Road

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1250

  • feature24 window seats

Surbhi Travels Udaipur

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:21

Bus stand

4h 0m

03:21 23rd Jan

Bhuvna by pass

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2200

  • feature24 window seats

Arihant Dev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:28

Modasa

4h 0m

02:28 23rd Jan

Paras Circle

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature24 window seats

01:30

Modasa,9950786005,9414926179

3h 0m

04:30 23rd Jan

Udiapole

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
View Jay Bherunath Travels Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa

FAQs About Jay Bherunath Travels Buses from Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Jay Bherunath Travels first bus leave from Modasa?

A. First bus of Jay Bherunath Travels leaves from Modasa at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Jay Bherunath Travels currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Jay Bherunath Travels between Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) bus specially by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) fare for Jay Bherunath Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Modasa to Udaipur(Rajasthan) journey takes around 3h 0m by Jay Bherunath Travels. Book Now