Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
JBR Travels(New Bus) Bus Booking

JBR Travels(New Bus) Bus Booking

JBR Travels(New Bus) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
15 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    5h 20m
  • 13:20
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    8h 15m
  • 21:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    7h 0m
  • 21:50
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    7h 45m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    7h 40m
  • 22:05
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 5m
  • 22:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    5h 50m
  • 22:35
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 25m
  • 22:35
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 10m
  • 22:40
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    5h 55m
  • 23:05
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    5h 55m
  • 23:05
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 35m
  • 23:10
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Chennai to Bangalore
    6h 25m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 0m
  • 13:10
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    5h 10m
  • 13:50
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 55m
  • 21:50
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    7h 15m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 35m
  • 22:25
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 45m
  • 22:30
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    5h 50m
  • 22:40
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    6h 15m
  • 23:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Chennai
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    3h 40m
  • 13:20
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    5h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    4h 55m
  • 22:05
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    4h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    4h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Krishnagiri
    3h 40m
  • 23:20
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Virudhunagar
    7h 15m
  • 22:05
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Virudhunagar
    6h 25m
  • 22:35
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Chennai to Virudhunagar
    6h 25m
  • 22:35
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Hubli
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Hubli
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Solapur
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Solapur
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Somnath
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Somnath
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Junagadh
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Junagadh
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Singampuneri
    6h 20m
  • 22:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Singampuneri
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Mysore
    6h 25m
  • 22:35
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Chennai to Perambalur
    6h 25m
  • 22:35
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • 5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Indore to Akola
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • 5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Indore to Damoh
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Jabalpur to Singampuneri
    5h 20m
  • 23:25
  • Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)

FAQ about JBR Travels(New Bus) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by JBR Travels(New Bus)?

A

Around 63 routes are covered by JBR Travels(New Bus). Some major routes covered by JBR Travels(New Bus) are Chennai to Bangalore , Bangalore to Chennai , and Chennai to Krishnagiri .

Q

In how many cities JBR Travels(New Bus) buses are operating?

A

JBR Travels(New Bus) buses are operating in 57 cities. Some important cities are Chennai, Hubli, Virudhunagar, Krishnagiri, Bangalore, and Ahmedabad.

Q

How many JBR Travels(New Bus) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 116 JBR Travels(New Bus) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Chennai to Bangalore route.

Q

What type of buses JBR Travels(New Bus) have?

A

JBR Travels(New Bus) have 5 type of buses including:

  1. Luxura Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  2. Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  3. Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  4. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  5. Leyland A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved