Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Kudal Jivdani Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing62 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Mumbai to Kudal Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   61 Reviews

18:50

Sion

13h 10m

1 rest stop

08:00 3rd Oct

Satyam Hotel

₹2080

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 2080

  • feature44 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   50 Reviews

21:20

Sion

11h 55m

1 rest stop

09:15 3rd Oct

Satyam Hotel

₹1677

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1677

  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (40)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Borivali West

15h 0m

1 rest stop

11:45 3rd Oct

Kudal Satyam Hotel

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   26 Reviews

19:30

Sion

13h 15m

1 rest stop

08:45 3rd Oct

Satyam Hotel

₹1304

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1304

  • feature12 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

17:15

Borivali East

14h 30m

2 rest stop

07:45 3rd Oct

Banda

₹1980

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1980

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (38)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

15:30

Borivali West

15h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 3rd Oct

Kudal Satyam Hotel

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

18:35

Dahisar East

14h 35m

09:10 3rd Oct

Banda

₹2790

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 2790

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Sai Yellow'z

Volvo Multi Axle A/C Sleeper I-Shift B11R (2+1)

4.1/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Borivali West

14h 0m

2 rest stop

10:00 3rd Oct

Bypass Highway

₹1201

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1201

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   29 Reviews

16:30

Borivali West

16h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 3rd Oct

Kudal ST Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Hapus Tours & Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:00

Borivali West

13h 40m

06:40 3rd Oct

Kudal Avi Tours & Travels

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Jivdani Tours And Travels Buses from Mumbai to Kudal

Q. By when Jivdani Tours And Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Jivdani Tours And Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Kudal by Jivdani Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Jivdani Tours And Travels between Mumbai to Kudal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Kudal bus specially by Jivdani Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Kudal fare for Jivdani Tours And Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Kudal by Jivdani Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Kudal journey takes around 11h 0m by Jivdani Tours And Travels. Book Now