Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Talere Jivdani Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Mumbai to Talere Other Buses

Swami Rameshwar Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

4.1/5   7 Reviews

16:15

Borivali East

13h 45m

06:00 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:35

Dahisar East

14h 35m

09:10 10th Oct

Banda

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

17:15

Borivali East

14h 30m

07:45 10th Oct

Banda

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

Hapus Tours & Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:00

Borivali West

12h 45m

05:45 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hapus Tours (Ambikeshwar)

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

4.1/5

15:45

Borivali East

14h 0m

05:45 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hapus Tours (Smart Bus)

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

4.1/5

16:00

Santacruz East

13h 45m

05:45 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Swami Rameshwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:30

Borivali East

13h 45m

07:15 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Swami Rameshwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:15

Others

14h 15m

07:30 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Swami Rameshwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:00

Others

14h 15m

06:15 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹2700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shivrameshwar Bane Tours & Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.7/5

15:45

Borivali West

15h 30m

07:15 10th Oct

Talere S T Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1200

FAQs About Jivdani Tours And Travels Buses from Mumbai to Talere

Q. By when Jivdani Tours And Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Jivdani Tours And Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 14:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Talere by Jivdani Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Jivdani Tours And Travels between Mumbai to Talere. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Talere bus specially by Jivdani Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Talere fare for Jivdani Tours And Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Talere by Jivdani Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Talere journey takes around 10h 15m by Jivdani Tours And Travels. Book Now