Edit
Edit

Kalol-Gujarat To Sojat Bus

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

16:10

Ambika travels bus stand

8h 5m

00:15 10th Dec

Diamond Travels Near Ram Petrol Pump 8003228800

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:00

Ambika briz

7h 37m

07:37 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature27 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:00

Ambika briz

8h 15m

07:15 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature22 window seats

Kiran Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:30

Ambika briz

7h 10m

05:40 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

16:25

Kalol prakash travels

6h 55m

23:20 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

08:40

Ramdev travels,ambika nagar bus stand, kalol

7h 30m

16:10 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

14:30

Kalol -chokadi

8h 0m

22:30 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:15

Kalol bus stand 9428417832

7h 10m

05:25 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 499

  • feature27 window seats

Vir Gurjar Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:30

Kalol chowkdi

7h 45m

05:15 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Vir Gurjar Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:30

Kalol chowkdi

7h 45m

06:15 10th Dec

Sojatcity by pass road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats
View Buses from Sojat to Kalol

FAQs About Buses from Kalol to Sojat

Q. How many buses are running between Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat on the daily basis?

A. 20 buses are running between Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sojat from Kalol-Gujarat?

A. he last bus for Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat route leaves at 23:31. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1599. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kalol-Gujarat are Ambika travels bus stand , Ambika briz, Kalol prakash travels , Ramdev travels,ambika nagar bus stand, kalol, Kalol -chokadi Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Sojat for the Kalol-Gujarat Sojat bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sojat for this route are Diamond Travels Near Ram Petrol Pump 8003228800, Bus stand , Sojatcity by pass road, Sojat Bypass, Sojat. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kalol-Gujarat to Sojat bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now