• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:00

Kalyanpur

7h 0m

26th Feb

05:00

Ajmer bypass

393

₹450

Get 12.5 % Extra OFF

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:50

Kalyanpur

5h 50m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

04:40

KAMAL TRAVELS OPP BRIDGE PARWAT PURA BYE PASS AJMER

510

₹600

Get 15.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:30

Bus stand

6h 0m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

03:30

Ajmer

500

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Kalyanpura

Boarding points in Kalyanpura

  • Kalyanpur
  • Bus stand

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Ajmer bypass
  • KAMAL TRAVELS OPP BRIDGE PARWAT PURA BYE PASS AJMER
  • Ajmer
  • Parbatpura circle

Kalyanpura to Ajmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kalyanpura to Ajmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kalyanpura to Ajmer on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Kalyanpura to Ajmer. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kalyanpura to Ajmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kalyanpura to Ajmer bus route leaves at 21:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ajmer from Kalyanpura?

    A

    he last bus for Kalyanpura to Ajmer route leaves at 22:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kalyanpura to Ajmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kalyanpura are Kalyanpur, Bus stand

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ajmer for the Kalyanpura Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ajmer for this route are Ajmer bypass, KAMAL TRAVELS OPP BRIDGE PARWAT PURA BYE PASS AJMER, Ajmer , Parbatpura circle.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kalyanpura to Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kalyanpura to Ajmer bus route are Beniwal travels, Bhagwati Travels and Tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved